RADISSON BLU LISBOA

Facilities

  • Business center
  • Beauty shop/salon
  • Health club
  • Lounges/bars
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Sauna
  • Spa
  • Gift/News stand
  • Minibar
  • Parking

Address

AV. MARECHAL CRAVEIR
3.2 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-06 10:30
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
145 minutes
Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-06 12:55
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

2 hours and 10 minutes stopover

Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-06 15:05
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
175 minutes
Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-06 18:00
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

location

Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-13 06:30
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
180 minutes
Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-13 09:30
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

9 hours and 25 minutes stopover

Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-13 18:55
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
120 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-13 20:55
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Standard Room.

Room Only

+ €0
Superior Room.

Room Only

+ €140
Standard Room.

Breakfast

+ €210
Junior Suite.

Room Only

+ €280
Superior Room.

Breakfast

+ €350
Junior Suite.

Breakfast

+ €490
Presidential Suite.

Room Only

+ €1,750
Presidential Suite.

Breakfast

+ €1,960


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 78606
Chain: RD
VendorLocKey: IwF5g4/pWDKA6lT3BAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Guarantee

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: oaS7NBCynDKAqkQZVlAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: BRU
Segment Departure: 2022-06-06T13:30:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-06T14:55:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: oaS7NBCynDKAskQZVlAAAA==
Segment Origin: BRU
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: LIS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-06T17:05:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-06T19:00:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: oaS7NBCynDKA6lQZVlAAAA==
Segment Origin: LIS
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: FRA
Segment Departure: 2022-06-13T07:30:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-13T11:30:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: oaS7NBCynDKA9lQZVlAAAA==
Segment Origin: FRA
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-06-13T20:55:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-13T23:55:00.000+03:00