NH LISBOA CAMPO GRANDE

Facilities

  • Balcony/Lanai/Terrace
  • Coffee shop
  • Courtesy Bus
  • Health club
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Minibar
  • Parking

Address

CAMPO GRANDE 7
3.2 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Copenhagen Airport, Denmark
2022-06-08 09:50
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
85 minutes
Schiphol Airport, Netherlands
2022-06-08 11:15
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

3 hours and 20 minutes stopover

Schiphol Airport, Netherlands
2022-06-08 14:35
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
185 minutes
Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-08 17:40
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

location

Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-16 17:35
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
180 minutes
Schiphol Airport, Netherlands
2022-06-16 20:35
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

8 hours and 45 minutes stopover

Schiphol Airport, Netherlands
2022-06-17 05:20
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
80 minutes
Copenhagen Airport, Denmark
2022-06-17 06:40
Carrier: KLM Royal Dutch Airlines

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Non Refundable Room Only. Studio T0.

Room Only

+ €0
Incl. Buffet Breakfast. Classic Room.

Room Only

+ €26
Standard-twin Or Queen Bed-25sqm-free Wifi-ac-. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-bathroom.

Room Only

+ €68
Non Refundable Room Only. Superior Suite T1.

Room Only

+ €118
Studio Superior-size 32sqm-bedding-1king Bed No. Of Bathroom-1 Shower.

Room Only

+ €146
Basic Room Without Window.

Room Only

+ €154
Superior Double Terrace-twin Or Double Bed-. 25sqm-free Wifi-ac-sattv-safe -minibar-.

Room Only

+ €178
Standard-twin Or Queen Bed-25sqm-free Wifi-ac-. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-bathroom.

Breakfast

+ €236
Standard Room Double Bed 22. Sqmtwin Bed Or Double Beds Wifi Incl..

Breakfast

+ €264
Superior Room.

Room Only

+ €274
Standard-twin Or Queen Bed-25sqm-free Wifi-ac-. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-bathroom.

Breakfast

+ €290
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Room Only

+ €318
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Room Only

+ €346
Superior Double Terrace-twin Or Double Bed-. 25sqm-free Wifi-ac-sattv-safe -minibar-.

Breakfast

+ €356
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Room Only

+ €362
Standard-twin Or Queen Bed-25sqm-free Wifi-ac-. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-bathroom.

Breakfast

+ €376
Superior Double Terrace-twin Or Double Bed-. 25sqm-free Wifi-ac-sattv-safe -minibar-.

Breakfast

+ €384
Superior Double Terrace-twin Or Double Bed-. 25sqm-free Wifi-ac-sattv-safe -minibar-.

Breakfast

+ €400
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Room Only

+ €474
Superior Double Terrace-twin Or Double Bed-. 25sqm-free Wifi-ac-sattv-safe -minibar-.

Breakfast

+ €496
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Breakfast

+ €556
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Breakfast

+ €584
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Breakfast

+ €584
Family Double-double Bed-40sqm-free Wifi-ac. Sattv-safe -minibar-hairdryer-amenities-sofa.

Breakfast

+ €696


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 76371
Chain: NH
VendorLocKey: Jnh6E5+pWDKAZtYSBAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Other

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: RgT7NBBynDKAMh4VEmAAAA==
Segment Origin: CPH
Segment Carrier: KL
Segment Destination: AMS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-08T11:50:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-08T13:15:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: RgT7NBBynDKAOh4VEmAAAA==
Segment Origin: AMS
Segment Carrier: KL
Segment Destination: LIS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-08T16:35:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-08T18:40:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: RgT7NBBynDKAQh4VEmAAAA==
Segment Origin: LIS
Segment Carrier: KL
Segment Destination: AMS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-16T18:35:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-16T22:35:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: RgT7NBBynDKASh4VEmAAAA==
Segment Origin: AMS
Segment Carrier: KL
Segment Destination: CPH
Segment Departure: 2022-06-17T07:20:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-17T08:40:00.000+02:00