TABURIENTE

Facilities

  • Coffee shop
  • Beauty shop/salon
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Outdoor pool
  • Fireplace
  • Gift/News stand
  • Parking
  • Pool
  • Free airport shuttle

Address

DR JOSE NAVEIRAS 24A
1.6 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-18 03:05
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
130 minutes
Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-18 05:15
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

5 hours and 0 minutes stopover

Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-18 10:15
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
295 minutes
Reina Sofia Airport, Spain
2022-06-18 15:10
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

location

Reina Sofia Airport, Spain
2022-06-25 17:10
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
255 minutes
Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-25 21:25
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

8 hours and 55 minutes stopover

Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-26 06:20
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
140 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-26 08:40
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Twin Two Beds Only Bed.

Room Only

+ €0
Twin Two Beds With Breakfast.

Breakfast

+ €168
Twin Superior.

Room Only

+ €180
Suite Junior.

Room Only

+ €250
Twin Superior With Breakfast.

Breakfast

+ €348
Twin Two Beds Half Board.

Breakfast

+ €420
Suite Junior With Breakfast.

Breakfast

+ €498
Twin Superior Half Board.

Breakfast

+ €600
Twin Two Beds Full Board.

Breakfast
Dinner
Lunch

+ €616
Suite Junior Half Board.

Breakfast

+ €750
Twin Superior Full Board.

Breakfast
Dinner
Lunch

+ €796
Suite Junior Full Board.

Breakfast
Dinner
Lunch

+ €946


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 25013
Chain: KY
VendorLocKey: IwF5g4/pWDKAIPsuBAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Guarantee

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: THM+NBm0nDKAR2LcHmAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: FRA
Segment Departure: 2022-06-18T06:05:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-18T07:15:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: THM+NBm0nDKAU2LcHmAAAA==
Segment Origin: FRA
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: TFS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-18T12:15:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-18T16:10:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: THM+NBm0nDKAW2LcHmAAAA==
Segment Origin: TFS
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: BRU
Segment Departure: 2022-06-25T18:10:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-25T23:25:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: THM+NBm0nDKAY2LcHmAAAA==
Segment Origin: BRU
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-06-26T08:20:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-26T11:40:00.000+03:00