OKKO HOTELS NICE AEROPORT

Flight details

location

Riga Airport, Latvia
2022-07-27 10:50
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines
80 minutes
Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport, Poland
2022-07-27 12:10
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines

2 hours and 5 minutes stopover

Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport, Poland
2022-07-27 14:15
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines
150 minutes
Cote D Azur Airport, France
2022-07-27 16:45
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines

location

Cote D Azur Airport, France
2022-08-02 08:40
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines
145 minutes
Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport, Poland
2022-08-02 11:05
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines

2 hours and 30 minutes stopover

Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport, Poland
2022-08-02 13:35
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines
80 minutes
Riga Airport, Latvia
2022-08-02 14:55
Carrier: LOT Polish Airlines

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

18sqm-dbl Bed-city View Free Snack All Hours -. Ac-hairdryer.

Room Only

+ €0


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.