HOTEL COL N RAMBLA

Facilities

  • Coffee shop
  • Lounges/bars
  • Tennis court
  • Minibar

Address

SANTA CRUZ DE ES
1.6 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-11 11:35
Carrier: Swiss International Air Lines
140 minutes
Zurich Airport, Switzerland
2022-06-11 13:55
Carrier: Swiss International Air Lines

14 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Zurich Airport, Switzerland
2022-06-12 04:45
Carrier: Swiss International Air Lines
265 minutes
Reina Sofia Airport, Spain
2022-06-12 09:10
Carrier: Swiss International Air Lines

location

Reina Sofia Airport, Spain
2022-06-18 17:10
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
255 minutes
Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-18 21:25
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

8 hours and 55 minutes stopover

Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-19 06:20
Carrier: Brussels Airlines
140 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-19 08:40
Carrier: Brussels Airlines

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

N/A

Room Only

+ €340
N/A

Room Only

+ €340
Comfort Double -1x Queen Bed -20 Sqm -free Wifi. Lcd Satellite Tv -work Desk.

Room Only

+ €372
Comfort Double -1x Queen Bed -20 Sqm -free Wifi. Lcd Satellite Tv -work Desk.

Room Only

+ €372
N/A

Breakfast

+ €450
N/A

Breakfast

+ €508
N/A

Room Only

+ €508
N/A

Room Only

+ €508
Comfort Double -1x Queen Bed -20 Sqm -free Wifi. Lcd Satellite Tv -work Desk.

Breakfast

+ €526
Junior Suite Double Room -1x Queen Bed -40 Sqm. Lcd Satellite Tv -work Desk -air Con.

Room Only

+ €540
Junior Suite Double Room -1x Queen Bed -40 Sqm. Lcd Satellite Tv -work Desk -air Con.

Room Only

+ €540


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: CE676
Chain: GD
VendorLocKey: XlP8g4BqWDKAwg7KCAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Other

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: NxEsNBK0nDKAjITiblAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: LX
Segment Destination: ZRH
Segment Departure: 2022-06-11T14:35:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-11T15:55:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: NxEsNBK0nDKAlITiblAAAA==
Segment Origin: ZRH
Segment Carrier: LX
Segment Destination: TFS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-12T06:45:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-12T10:10:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: NxEsNBK0nDKAnITiblAAAA==
Segment Origin: TFS
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: BRU
Segment Departure: 2022-06-18T18:10:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-18T23:25:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: NxEsNBK0nDKApITiblAAAA==
Segment Origin: BRU
Segment Carrier: SN
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-06-19T08:20:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-19T11:40:00.000+03:00