THE SLATE

Facilities

  • Balcony/Lanai/Terrace
  • Business center
  • Coffee shop
  • Courtesy Bus
  • Beauty shop/salon
  • Health club
  • Free parking
  • Golf
  • Indoor pool
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Outdoor pool
  • Sauna
  • Spa
  • Tennis court
  • Live entertainment
  • Gift/News stand
  • Minibar
  • Parking
  • Pool
  • Jogging track

Address

NAI YANG BEACH
3.2 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-08 11:05
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
130 minutes
Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-08 13:15
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

5 hours and 25 minutes stopover

Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-08 18:40
Carrier: Thai Airways Intl Public CO Ltd
685 minutes
Phuket Intl Airport, Thailand
2022-06-09 06:05
Carrier: Thai Airways Intl Public CO Ltd

location

Phuket Intl Airport, Thailand
2022-06-17 05:10
Carrier: Thai Airways Intl Public CO Ltd
710 minutes
Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-17 17:00
Carrier: Thai Airways Intl Public CO Ltd

1 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Frankfurt Intl, Germany
2022-06-17 18:50
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG
120 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-06-17 20:50
Carrier: Deutsche Lufthansa AG

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Each Room With A Balcony Overlooking The.

Breakfast

+ €0
Pearl Bed Suite -56sqm -602sqft 1 King Bed Or 2. Twin Beds.

Breakfast

+ €116
Each Room With A Balcony Overlooking The.

Breakfast

+ €146
Pearl Bed Suite -56sqm -602sqft 1 King Bed Or 2. Twin Beds.

Breakfast

+ €276
Dbuk Suite -76sqm -818sqft -1 King Bed And 1. Sofa Bed -air Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €290
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €298
Pearl Bed Suite -56sqm -602sqft 1 King Bed Or 2. Twin Beds.

Breakfast

+ €442
Dbuk Suite -76sqm -818sqft -1 King Bed And 1. Sofa Bed -air Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €466
Pool Suite-112sqm -1205sqft -1 King Bed -air. Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €524
Pearl Bed Suite -56sqm -602sqft 1 King Bed Or 2. Twin Beds.

Breakfast

+ €610
Dbuk Suite -76sqm -818sqft -1 King Bed And 1. Sofa Bed -air Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €652
Pool Suite-112sqm -1205sqft -1 King Bed -air. Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €728
Dbuk Suite -76sqm -818sqft -1 King Bed And 1. Sofa Bed -air Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €840
Garden Wing 1 Bedroom Suite-king-81sqm-private. Balcony-pool-max Occ 3a-2a2c.

Breakfast

+ €944
Pool Suite-112sqm -1205sqft -1 King Bed -air. Conditioning.

Breakfast

+ €1,160
One Bedroom Pearl Shell Suite -132sqm -1420sqft. 1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €1,628
One Bedroom Pearl Shell Suite -132sqm -1420sqft. 1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €1,946
One Bedroom Pearl Shell Suite -132sqm -1420sqft. 1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €2,262
One Bedroom Private Pool Villa -650sqm -. 6994sqft -1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €4,188
One Bedroom Private Pool Villa -650sqm -. 6994sqft -1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €4,790
One Bedroom Private Pool Villa -650sqm -. 6994sqft -1 King Bed -sleeps 2 -.

Breakfast

+ €5,392
Two Bedroom Private Pool Villa -1000sqm -. 10760sqft -2 King Beds -sleeps 4 -.

Breakfast

+ €6,632
Two Bedrm Residence -130sqm-free Wifi And Brfst. King-twin-max 4 Adults And 2 Chldrn Below 12.

Breakfast

+ €7,506
Two Bedroom Private Pool Villa -1000sqm -. 10760sqft -2 King Beds -sleeps 4 -.

Breakfast

+ €8,378


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 33841
Chain: DS
VendorLocKey: Z237E5/pWDKAiAsAFAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Guarantee

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: kQWkNBtxnDKA0mbzjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: FRA
Segment Departure: 2022-06-08T14:05:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-08T15:15:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: kQWkNBtxnDKA2mbzjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: FRA
Segment Carrier: TG
Segment Destination: HKT
Segment Departure: 2022-06-08T20:40:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-09T13:05:00.000+07:00

Segment Key: kQWkNBtxnDKA4mbzjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: HKT
Segment Carrier: TG
Segment Destination: FRA
Segment Departure: 2022-06-17T12:10:00.000+07:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-17T19:00:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: kQWkNBtxnDKAplbzjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: FRA
Segment Carrier: LH
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-06-17T20:50:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-17T23:50:00.000+03:00