CENTARA MAIKHAO HOTEL PHUKET

Facilities

Address

MAI KHAO
0 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Arlanda Airport, Sweden
2022-06-09 14:05
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)
370 minutes
Hamad International Airport, Qatar
2022-06-09 20:15
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)

21 hours and 0 minutes stopover

Hamad International Airport, Qatar
2022-06-10 17:15
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)
425 minutes
Phuket Intl Airport, Thailand
2022-06-11 00:20
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)

location

Phuket Intl Airport, Thailand
2022-06-18 16:55
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)
385 minutes
Hamad International Airport, Qatar
2022-06-18 23:20
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)

5 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Hamad International Airport, Qatar
2022-06-19 05:10
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)
385 minutes
Arlanda Airport, Sweden
2022-06-19 11:35
Carrier: Qatar Airways (Q.C.S.C)

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Twin Beds 20 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €0
Twin Beds 20 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €50
Twin Beds 25 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €68
Twin Beds 20 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €114
Twin Beds 25 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €138
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €184
Twin Beds 25 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €184
Twin Beds 20 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €194
Twin Beds 25 Sqm Attached Balcony Garden And. Pool View Flat Screen Tv Shower Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €282
King Bed 30 Sqm Living Area Tropical And. Pool View Kitchenette Flat Screen Tv Shower.

Room Only

+ €282
Garden Wing Deluxe-king-50sqm -private Balcony-. Poolview-max Occ 3a-2a2c.

Breakfast

+ €298
King Bed 40-50 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Garden And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Room Only

+ €298
King Bed 40-50 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Garden And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Breakfast

+ €414
King Bed 40-50 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Garden And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Room Only

+ €426
King Bed 30 Sqm Living Area Tropical And. Pool View Kitchenette Flat Screen Tv Shower.

Breakfast

+ €426
King Bed 40-50 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Garden And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Breakfast

+ €570
King Bed 65-75 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Tropical And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Room Only

+ €644
King Bed 65-75 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Tropical And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Breakfast

+ €760
King Bed 65-75 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Tropical And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Room Only

+ €858
King Bed 65-75 Sqm Attached Balcony Living. Area Tropical And Pool View Sofa Tv Shower.

Breakfast

+ €1,002


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: G7388
Chain: YX
VendorLocKey: NDPEr/u0nDKAHqSwaMAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Other

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: p54uNBOynDKAFpppjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: ARN
Segment Carrier: QR
Segment Destination: DOH
Segment Departure: 2022-06-09T16:05:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-09T23:15:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: p54uNBOynDKAHpppjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: DOH
Segment Carrier: QR
Segment Destination: HKT
Segment Departure: 2022-06-10T20:15:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-11T07:20:00.000+07:00

Segment Key: p54uNBOynDKAJpppjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: HKT
Segment Carrier: QR
Segment Destination: DOH
Segment Departure: 2022-06-18T23:55:00.000+07:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-19T02:20:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: p54uNBOynDKALpppjlAAAA==
Segment Origin: DOH
Segment Carrier: QR
Segment Destination: ARN
Segment Departure: 2022-06-19T08:10:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-19T13:35:00.000+02:00