MELIA LISBOA AEROPORTO
star star star

Facilities

  • Airline desk
  • Balcony/Lanai/Terrace
  • Business center
  • Coffee shop
  • Courtesy Bus
  • Beauty shop/salon
  • Health club
  • Game room
  • Indoor pool
  • Lounges/bars
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Outdoor pool
  • Pets allowed
  • Sauna
  • Spa
  • Live entertainment
  • Fireplace
  • Free transportation
  • Gift/News stand
  • Minibar
  • Parking
  • Pool
  • Tour/sightseeing desk
  • VCR player
  • Jogging track
  • Free airport shuttle

Address

RUA C N 2 - AEROPOR
0 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-08-07 10:40
Carrier: FINNAIR
110 minutes
Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-07 12:30
Carrier: FINNAIR

2 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-07 15:20
Carrier: FINNAIR
290 minutes
Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-08-07 20:10
Carrier: FINNAIR

location

Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-08-14 05:50
Carrier: FINNAIR
280 minutes
Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-14 10:30
Carrier: FINNAIR

2 hours and 45 minutes stopover

Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-14 13:15
Carrier: FINNAIR
105 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-08-14 15:00
Carrier: FINNAIR

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Melia Guestroom Breakfast. Free Wifi Air Conditioning Satellite Tv.

Breakfast

+ €0
Premium Room Breakfast. 24m2 Aircontvvideo On Demand Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €384
Melia Guestroom Breakfast. Free Wifi Air Conditioning Satellite Tv.

Breakfast

+ €3,612
Premium Room Breakfast. 24m2 Aircontvvideo On Demand Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €4,312


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: A1470
Chain: SM
VendorLocKey: +o16g4AqWDKA5r46BAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Other

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: 9ohEWCs0nDKAiFm4REAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: HEL
Segment Departure: 2022-08-07T13:40:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-07T15:30:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: 9ohEWCs0nDKAkFm4REAAAA==
Segment Origin: HEL
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: LIS
Segment Departure: 2022-08-07T18:20:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-07T21:10:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: 9ohEWCs0nDKAmFm4REAAAA==
Segment Origin: LIS
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: HEL
Segment Departure: 2022-08-14T06:50:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-14T13:30:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: 9ohEWCs0nDKAoFm4REAAAA==
Segment Origin: HEL
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-08-14T16:15:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-14T18:00:00.000+03:00