MOXY BY MARRIOTT LISBOA ORIENT
star star star

Facilities

Address

AV AQUILINO RIBEIRO
4.8 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-08-07 10:40
Carrier: FINNAIR
110 minutes
Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-07 12:30
Carrier: FINNAIR

2 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-07 15:20
Carrier: FINNAIR
290 minutes
Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-08-07 20:10
Carrier: FINNAIR

location

Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-08-14 05:50
Carrier: FINNAIR
280 minutes
Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-14 10:30
Carrier: FINNAIR

2 hours and 45 minutes stopover

Helsinki Airport, Finland
2022-08-14 13:15
Carrier: FINNAIR
105 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-08-14 15:00
Carrier: FINNAIR

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Twin, Guest Room, 2 Twins.

Room Only

+ €358
King, Guest Room, 1 King.

Room Only

+ €358
Balcony.

Room Only

+ €462
View, Corner Room, Balcony.

Room Only

+ €462
Balcony.

Room Only

+ €532
Sleeper, Guest Room, 1 Queen S.

Room Only

+ €532
Oceanfront, Beach Front Access.

Room Only

+ €532
Sleeper, Guest Room, 2 Twins.

Room Only

+ €532
Sleeper, Guest Room, 2 Twins, City View.

Room Only

+ €602
Room2: 2 Doubles, Balcony.

Room Only

+ €742
Twins, Sofa Bed, City View.

Room Only

+ €742
Sleeper, Guest Room, 1 Queen S.

Room Only

+ €812
Sleeper, Guest Room, 1 Queen S , River View.

Room Only

+ €812


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: G1148
Chain: OX
VendorLocKey: Z237E5/pWDKAfUZxHAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Guarantee

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: cdBsVC6xnDKAKAQ4lEAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: HEL
Segment Departure: 2022-08-07T13:40:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-07T15:30:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: cdBsVC6xnDKAMAQ4lEAAAA==
Segment Origin: HEL
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: LIS
Segment Departure: 2022-08-07T18:20:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-07T21:10:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: cdBsVC6xnDKAOAQ4lEAAAA==
Segment Origin: LIS
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: HEL
Segment Departure: 2022-08-14T06:50:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-14T13:30:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: cdBsVC6xnDKAQAQ4lEAAAA==
Segment Origin: HEL
Segment Carrier: AY
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-08-14T16:15:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-08-14T18:00:00.000+03:00