HOLIDAY INN EXP ALFRAGIDE LISB

Facilities

  • Business center
  • Beauty shop/salon
  • Laundry/Valet service
  • Minibar
  • Parking

Address

CARNAXIDE PT
12.8 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-08 18:55
Carrier: TAP Air Portugal
185 minutes
Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-08 22:00
Carrier: TAP Air Portugal

location

Lisbon Airport, Portugal
2022-06-16 18:35
Carrier: TAP Air Portugal
180 minutes
Brussels National Airport, Belgium
2022-06-16 21:35
Carrier: TAP Air Portugal

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Standard Room When You Arrive At The Hotel We. Will Do Our Best To Meet Your Room Type.

Breakfast

+ €0
1 Double Bed Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €0
2 Twin Beds Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €0
Standard Room When You Arrive At The Hotel We. Will Do Our Best To Meet Your Room Type.

Breakfast

+ €70
1 Double Bed Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €70
2 Twin Beds Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €70
1000 Bonus Points Nt Includes Room And 1000. Standard Room When You Arrive At The Hotel We.

Breakfast

+ €110
1000 Bonus Points Nt Includes Room And 1000. 1 Double Bed Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €110
1000 Bonus Points Nt Includes Room And 1000. 2 Twin Beds Standard 18 Sqm Room.

Breakfast

+ €110


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 70439
Chain: HI
VendorLocKey: IwF5g4/pWDKAnlT3BAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Other

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: MBz+NBGynDKA+K+B3lAAAA==
Segment Origin: BRU
Segment Carrier: TP
Segment Destination: LIS
Segment Departure: 2022-06-08T20:55:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-08T23:00:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: MBz+NBGynDKABL+B3lAAAA==
Segment Origin: LIS
Segment Carrier: TP
Segment Destination: BRU
Segment Departure: 2022-06-16T19:35:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-06-16T23:35:00.000+02:00