IBEROSTAR HERITAGE MENCEY

Facilities

  • Balcony/Lanai/Terrace
  • Casino
  • Courtesy Bus
  • Minibar

Address

DOCTOR JOSE NAVEIRAS
1.6 Kilometers from airport.

Flight details

location

Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-07-11 16:55
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc
160 minutes
Istanbul Airport, Turkey
2022-07-11 19:35
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc

11 hours and 30 minutes stopover

Istanbul Airport, Turkey
2022-07-12 07:05
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc
270 minutes
Adolfo Suarez Barajas Airport, Spain
2022-07-12 11:35
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc

1 hours and 25 minutes stopover

Adolfo Suarez Barajas Airport, Spain
2022-07-12 13:00
Carrier: AIR EUROPA LINEAS AEREAS S.A
175 minutes
Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Airport, Spain
2022-07-12 15:55
Carrier: AIR EUROPA LINEAS AEREAS S.A

location

Tenerife Norte Los Rodeos Airport, Spain
2022-07-20 06:10
Carrier: AIR EUROPA LINEAS AEREAS S.A
160 minutes
Adolfo Suarez Barajas Airport, Spain
2022-07-20 08:50
Carrier: AIR EUROPA LINEAS AEREAS S.A

3 hours and 35 minutes stopover

Adolfo Suarez Barajas Airport, Spain
2022-07-20 12:25
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc
255 minutes
Istanbul Airport, Turkey
2022-07-20 16:40
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc

12 hours and 50 minutes stopover

Istanbul Airport, Turkey
2022-07-21 05:30
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc
155 minutes
Vilnius Airport, Lithuania
2022-07-21 08:05
Carrier: Turkish Airlines Inc

location Luggage options

bed Room upgrade

Non Refundable Room Only. Studio T0.

Room Only

+ €0
Basic Room Without Window.

Room Only

+ €116
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €162
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Room Only

+ €296
Standard Room Double Bed 22. Sqmtwin Bed Or Double Beds Wifi Incl..

Breakfast

+ €324
Double City View 31sqm Dbl Or 2 Twin Beds Lcd. Tv Mp3 Player Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €476
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €486
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Room Only

+ €528
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Breakfast

+ €656
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Room Only

+ €700
Incl. Buffet Breakfast. Classic Room.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €730
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Breakfast

+ €852
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €892
Double City View 31sqm Dbl Or 2 Twin Beds Lcd. Tv Mp3 Player Free Wifi.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €926
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Breakfast

+ €1,060
Deluxe Garden View Room 31sqm Free Wifi.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €1,106
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €1,256
Junior Suite 41-48sqm Seat Area Free Wifi. Minibar.

Breakfast
Dinner

+ €1,510


*Package prices are not fixed. We will inform you if there are any changes before we confirm the booking.
All the questions related to the hotel accommodation should be referred directly to the Hotel Support.

Hotel Reference information:
Code: 21636
Chain: YX
VendorLocKey: IwF5g4/pWDKAJPsuBAAAAA==
Reservation requirment: Guarantee

Flight Reference information:
Segments: Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAU4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: VNO
Segment Carrier: TK
Segment Destination: IST
Segment Departure: 2022-07-11T19:55:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-11T22:35:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAW4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: IST
Segment Carrier: TK
Segment Destination: MAD
Segment Departure: 2022-07-12T10:05:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-12T13:35:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAY4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: MAD
Segment Carrier: UX
Segment Destination: TFN
Segment Departure: 2022-07-12T15:00:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-12T16:55:00.000+01:00

Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAa4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: TFN
Segment Carrier: UX
Segment Destination: MAD
Segment Departure: 2022-07-20T07:10:00.000+01:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-20T10:50:00.000+02:00

Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAc4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: MAD
Segment Carrier: TK
Segment Destination: IST
Segment Departure: 2022-07-20T14:25:00.000+02:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-20T19:40:00.000+03:00

Segment Key: 6AQ8NBe0nDKAe4k9UnAAAA==
Segment Origin: IST
Segment Carrier: TK
Segment Destination: VNO
Segment Departure: 2022-07-21T08:30:00.000+03:00
Segment Arrival: 2022-07-21T11:05:00.000+03:00